G@-c-evo

[email protected]

Joined since: 2017-10-15 Last play: 2019-4-20 Played: 3 days 14:7

Gender: 男の娘Age: 21Location: Japan

Gold: 11644 Charts been played: 21:22:47

Stable charts: 0 Unstable charts: 20

#120

Exp.540562 Playcount:1300

Acc.96.39% Combo:2094

#204

Exp.29035 Playcount:100

Acc.97.41% Combo:835

#1128

Exp.1290 Playcount:15

Acc.90.32% Combo:921

#461

Exp.43863 Playcount:243

Acc.92.00% Combo:536

#86

Exp.12830 Playcount:48

Acc.93.59% Combo:859

#267

Exp.5447 Playcount:20

Acc.96.88% Combo:725

MY ALL CHART(MEGA)

I've Hxxking Your Pride

クレアたそ〜♡

I Love Clair-Chan♡(白猫プロジェクト)

プレイできる譜面

Key(4K) ~Lv.33

Key(5K) ~Lv.31

Key(6K) ~Lv.32

Key(9K) ~Lv.15

Taiko ~Lv.25

Ring ~Lv.24

Pad ~Lv.10

Catch ~Lv.15

こんな種類の譜面が作れます

Key(4K,6K)

Taiko

Ring

Catch

a.k.a.

Ga.c=evo.(メイン名義,Main)/黒ノ須カシス(サブ名義)/c=evo.crew.(総勢1名のグループ名義、変化することも)/eYcia./Karswartch/HaDRoN/U.takata/Ishii Eiji/illegal sphere/Lunatic Prince/90-180-360/GanneT/THE INNOVATER. /猿渡真音/etc…

Twitter

Never Forgive Again.

Mazare Party - 4K Hyper Lv.18

Score: 2025791   Combo: 1127   Acc. :98.64%   Judge :C

3 hours

Uchuu SAMURAI - 4K MX Lv.22

Score: 2010695   Combo: 1137   Acc. :97.53%   Judge :C

3 hours

Latitude - Extend Lv.21

Score: 819421   Combo: 173   Acc. :93.49%   Judge :A

1 day

TouHou Yoyomu ULTIMATE MEDLEY - 4K ADVANCED Lv.22

Score: 2065472   Combo: 971   Acc. :98.28%   Judge :C

4 days

Adjudicatorz-DanZai- - 4K Another Lv.26

Score: 2491354   Combo: 1064   Acc. :97.56%   Judge :C

4 days

ouroboros -twin stroke of the end- - 4K Hard Lv.21

Score: 1943700   Combo: 952   Acc. :96.71%   Judge :C

4 days

Osenju Meditation - Hard Lv.21

Score: 1252224   Combo: 565   Acc. :94.82%   Judge :E

6 days

Imprinting - 8K Lv.12

Score: 1176208   Combo: 140   Acc. :83.44%   Judge :A

6 days

rainbow - 4K Colorful Lv.26

Score: 1570258   Combo: 512   Acc. :94.11%   Judge :B

6 days

Fuyuujou-Living City#E6BBAD- - 4K Hyper Lv.23

Score: 1861319   Combo: 1140   Acc. :94.45%   Judge :C

7 days

Gou Ni Moyu - 6K MASTER Lv.38

Length: 136s   Hot: 2

2019-04-12 23:02

Rebellio - 4K APOLLYON Lv.32

Length: 122s   Hot: 4

2019-04-12 21:56

Shadows - 6K MASTER Lv.30

Length: 215s   Hot: 2

2019-04-10 21:54

Stop - 6K MASTER Lv.18

Length: 123s   Hot: 2

2019-04-07 16:51

short spring night - 6K MASTER Lv.24

Length: 215s   Hot: 3

2019-04-03 08:35

Gou Ni Moyu - 6K EXTREME Lv.32

Length: 237s   Hot: 4

2019-04-01 23:23

Transform - 6K MASTER Lv.28

Length: 96s   Hot: 2

2019-03-21 22:07

Never lose, We are heroes this story - 6K MASTER Lv.32

Length: 150s   Hot: 14

2019-03-12 22:17

Galaxy - 6K MASTER Lv.25

Length: 115s   Hot: 5

2019-02-19 23:36

Diamond(Radio Edit) - 6K MASTER Lv.28

Length: 224s   Hot: 18

2019-02-02 22:42

Sign inX

Sign in

Forgot Password? Register

Wait...